Ferien Auf Dem Lande!
by Erste Weibliche Fleischergesellin Nach 1945

Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Ferien Auf Dem Lande! Erste Weibliche Fleischergesellin Nach 1945".
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Ferien Auf Dem Lande! on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! track list
The tracks on this album have an average rating of 75 out of 100 (2 out of 11 tracks have been rated).
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! rankings
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1980s rank: 14,398th | 1982 rank: 1,335th (Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 3 hours ago).
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Top 81 Music Albums of 1982 | 64/81 | 1 | |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 1 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Ferien Auf Dem Lande! comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Ferien Auf Dem Lande!
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.