Jsem Trochu Divnej
by Doga
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Doga bestography
Jsem Trochu Divnej is ranked 2nd best out of 10 albums by Doga on BestEverAlbums.com.
The best album by Doga is Když Chlapi Tančí which is ranked number 77069 in the list of all-time albums with a total rank score of 5.
(N.B. Bestographies include all albums by an artist (and their variations), but do not include albums ranked outside the top 100,000).
Listen to Jsem Trochu Divnej on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Jsem Trochu Divnej track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Jsem Trochu Divnej rankings
Jsem Trochu Divnej rankings summary
Overall rank: 78,191st | 2000s rank: 14,661st | 2001 rank: 1,354th Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 3 hours ago)
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | horvis | Top 6 Music Albums of 2001 | 1/6 | 5 |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 5 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Jsem Trochu Divnej collection
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection
Jsem Trochu Divnej ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Jsem Trochu Divnej favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Jsem Trochu Divnej comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Jsem Trochu Divnej
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.
