Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity
by F.S. Blumm & Nils Frahm

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity by F.S. Blumm & Nils Frahm
Year: 2013
Release date: 2013-03-01
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity FS Blumm & Nils Frahm".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity rankings

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: - | 2013 rank: -  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 2 hours ago).

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
04/29/2024 15:06 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,35175/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Music For Wobbling Music Versus Gravity

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.