Picsába Az Űrhajókkal!
by Kistehén

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! by Kistehén
Year: 2010
Release date: 2010-04-15
Overall rank: -

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2010 (3,603rd)
Award Top albums of of the 2010s (41,294th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Picsaba Az Urhajokkal! Kistehen".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! rankings

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2010s rank: 41,294th | 2010 rank: 3,603rd  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 7 hours ago).

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Picsába Az Űrhajókkal! comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Picsába Az Űrhajókkal!

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.