The King Beneath The Mountain
by Surface Of Eceon

The King Beneath The Mountain by Surface Of Eceon
Year: 2001
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2001 (2,356th)
Award Top albums of of the 2000s (26,565th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
SURFACE OF ECEON - King Beneath The Mountain - CD - Complete - Tested
Condition: Very Good


eBay
eBay
SURFACE OF ECEON - King Beneath The Mountain - CD - **Mint Condition**
Condition: Like New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to The King Beneath The Mountain on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

The King Beneath The Mountain rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 26,565th | 2001 rank: 2,356th

The King Beneath The Mountain collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

The King Beneath The Mountain ratings

Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
02/08/2022 04:28 Arthurknight  Ratings distribution  9,59172/100
 
75/100
 !
05/29/2015 01:31 briggs54  Ratings distribution  9,69474/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

The King Beneath The Mountain favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

The King Beneath The Mountain comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for The King Beneath The Mountain

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.