Petites Fêtes Entre Amis
by Michel Fugain

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis by Michel Fugain
Year: 1996
Overall rank: -


Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
eBay
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Petites Fetes Entre Amis Michel Fugain".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Petites Fêtes Entre Amis on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis track list

No tracks have been rated on this album yet.
Sort Sort by
#
Track
Rating/Comments

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis rankings

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1996 rank: -  Overall chart history
Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings).Help Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 6 hours ago)

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Petites Fêtes Entre Amis comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Petites Fêtes Entre Amis

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.