Damn Right Rebel Proud
by Hank Williams III

Damn Right Rebel Proud by Hank Williams III
Year: 2008
Release date: 2008-10-21
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Damn Right Rebel Proud by Williams III, Hank (CD, 2008)
Condition: Very Good


eBay
eBay
Hank Williams III - Damn Right Rebel Proud 2x LP Translucent Blue Vinyl Sealed
Condition: New


eBay
eBay
Hank III Damn Right Rebel, Rebel Proud (Translucent Blue Vinyl) (2 Lp's) Records
Condition: New


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Damn Right Rebel Proud on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Damn Right Rebel Proud rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: - | 2008 rank: -

Damn Right Rebel Proud collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Damn Right Rebel Proud ratings

Average Rating: 
72/100 (from 2 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 2 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
70/100
 !
04/14/2023 19:11 OrionHCCA  Ratings distribution  1,19870/100
 
70/100
 !
10/06/2018 13:56 Jhef9312  Ratings distribution  1,33178/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Damn Right Rebel Proud favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Damn Right Rebel Proud comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Damn Right Rebel Proud

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.