Letters From Home
by John Michael Montgomery
Letters From Home by John Michael Montgomery
Year: 2004
Release date: 2004-04-20
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Year: 2004
Release date: 2004-04-20
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
John Michael Montgomery – Letters from Home CD 2004 Country Warner Bros.
Condition: Brand New
Condition: Brand New
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Letters From Home on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Letters From Home track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Letters From Home rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: - | 2004 rank: -This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Letters From Home collection
Letters From Home ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing all 1 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 05/23/2017 07:49 | 20,468 | 64/100 |
Letters From Home comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Letters From Home
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.



