Identity Crisis
by Thrice

Identity Crisis by Thrice
Year: 2000
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 7 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2000 (1,958th)
Award Top albums of of the 2000s (22,340th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Identity Crisis Thrice".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Identity Crisis on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Identity Crisis rankings

Identity Crisis rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 22,340th | 2000 rank: 1,958th  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 4 hours ago).

Identity Crisis collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Identity Crisis ratings

Average Rating: 
70/100 (from 7 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing latest 5 ratings for this album.  | Show all 7 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
60/100
 !
05/28/2025 19:51 sunnydhamm  Ratings distribution  1,62659/100
 
70/100
 !
04/08/2025 21:19 Robininthetree  Ratings distribution  13684/100
 
55/100
 !
08/08/2023 11:04 Larcx13  Ratings distribution  2,85074/100
 
70/100
 !
01/05/2022 14:53 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,34875/100
 
50/100
 !
08/19/2021 18:01 jlsfourth  Ratings distribution  1,21071/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Identity Crisis favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Identity Crisis comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Identity Crisis

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.