Dos Pianos Latinos
by Arthur Ferrante

Dos Pianos Latinos by Arthur Ferrante
(Compilation album)
Year: 1995
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
DOS PIANOS LATINOS - ARTHUR FERRANTE of Ferrante & Teicher - CD - NEW - SEALED
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
Arthur Ferrante – Dos Pianos Latinos CD LASERLIGHT 12488
Condition: Brand New


eBay
eBay
Dos Pianos Latinos - Audio CD By Ferrante - VERY GOOD
Condition: Very Good


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Dos Pianos Latinos on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Dos Pianos Latinos rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1995 rank: -

Dos Pianos Latinos collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Dos Pianos Latinos ratings

Average Rating: 
74/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
90/100
 !
03/01/2021 23:29 TheDude85  Ratings distribution  9,53683/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Dos Pianos Latinos favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Dos Pianos Latinos comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Dos Pianos Latinos

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.