Viaggio Senza Vento
by Timoria

Viaggio Senza Vento by Timoria
Year: 1993
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 1993 (2,226th)
Award Top albums of of the 1990s (24,202nd)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Viaggio Senza Vento Timoria".

  My favourite store:  

Listen & Collect

Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.

Listen to Viaggio Senza Vento on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Viaggio Senza Vento track list

No tracks have been rated on this album yet.
Sort Sort by
#
Track
Rating/Comments

Viaggio Senza Vento rankings

Viaggio Senza Vento rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: 24,202nd | 1993 rank: 2,226th  Overall chart history
(Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). (Last updated: 6 hours ago).

Viaggio Senza Vento collection


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add to collection

Viaggio Senza Vento ratings

Average Rating: 
73/100 (from 1 vote)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 1 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
80/100
 !
06/04/2024 07:03 robertoveltri  Ratings distribution  87679/100

Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating

Viaggio Senza Vento favourites


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite

Viaggio Senza Vento comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!


Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Viaggio Senza Vento

Anonymous
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.