Throw Out The Lifeline
by The Sallie Martin Singers / Cora Martin
Throw Out The Lifeline by The Sallie Martin Singers / Cora Martin
Year: 1993
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Year: 1993
Overall rank: -
Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY

Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Throw Out The Lifeline Sallie Martin".
Listen & Collect
Complete your collection or upgrade your listening experience.
Listen to Throw Out The Lifeline on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Throw Out The Lifeline track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Throw Out The Lifeline rankings
Throw Out The Lifeline rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: - | 1993 rank: - Calculated from aggregate positions across 60,000 charts (2 million album rankings). Click to see how the rankings are calculated (Last updated: 4 hours ago)
| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | Top Gospel Albums | 13/13 | - | |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 0 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Throw Out The Lifeline collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
Throw Out The Lifeline ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to leave a rating
Throw Out The Lifeline favourites
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a favourite
Throw Out The Lifeline comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Please log in or create an account if you want to be able to add a comment
Your feedback for Throw Out The Lifeline
What do you think of this album? Leave a comment or rate it below.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
The top-voted comments get featured on our charts, Album of the Day, and the site newsletter.
Log in or create an account to rate this album, leave comments and join the discussion.