Espérance (Nos Enfants)
by Georges Moustaki

Espérance (Nos Enfants) by Georges Moustaki
Year: 1977
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
71/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "Esperance Nos Enfants Georges Moustaki".

  My favourite store:  

Listen to Espérance (Nos Enfants) on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Espérance (Nos Enfants) rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1970s rank: - | 1977 rank: -

Espérance (Nos Enfants) collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

Espérance (Nos Enfants) ratings

Average Rating: 
71/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 4 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
12/22/2017 14:50 Maxence  Ratings distribution  12,75661/100
 
65/100
 !
12/04/2016 11:01 bojolpif71  Ratings distribution  14,86658/100
 
80/100
 !
05/23/2013 11:11 LosWochos  Ratings distribution  47,26675/100
 
50/100
 !
12/05/2012 19:12 Johnnyo  Ratings distribution  9,74577/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Espérance (Nos Enfants) favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Espérance (Nos Enfants) comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Espérance (Nos Enfants)

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.