Manhattan Fever
by Frank Foster
Frank Foster MANHATTAN FEVER 1968 BLUE NOTE BST 84278 Van Gelder
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
FRANK FOSTER Manhattan Fever LP BLUE NOTE BST 84278 STEREO Jazz
Condition: Used
Condition: Used
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Manhattan Fever on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Manhattan Fever track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Manhattan Fever rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1960s rank: - | 1968 rank: -This album doesn't appear in any charts.
Manhattan Fever collection
Manhattan Fever ratings
Not enough data Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Manhattan Fever comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Manhattan Fever
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.



