40 Oz. Slushie
by Gröûp X

40 Oz. Slushie by Gröûp X
Year: 1999
Overall rank: -
Average Rating: 
75/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution   Average rating history
Accolades:
Award Top albums of 1999 (2,618th)
Award Top albums of of the 1990s (21,821st)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Sorry, no matches on eBay for "40 Oz Slushie Group X".

  My favourite store:  

Listen to 40 Oz. Slushie on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

40 Oz. Slushie track list

No tracks have been rated on this album yet.
Sort Sort by

40 Oz. Slushie rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 1990s rank: 21,821st | 1999 rank: 2,618th

40 Oz. Slushie collection

Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection

40 Oz. Slushie ratings

Average Rating: 
75/100 (from 4 votes)
  Ratings distribution Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.

N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.

Showing all 4 ratings for this album.

Sort Sort by
RatingDate updatedMemberAlbum ratingsAvg. album rating
 
75/100
 !
03/15/2018 19:01 Imaybeparanoid  Ratings distribution  7,39671/100
 
85/100
 !
08/08/2015 20:28 breakingglass27  Ratings distribution  64885/100
 
100/100
 !
07/30/2015 21:06 koner1  Ratings distribution  43786/100
 
70/100
 !
07/25/2015 04:47 Captain_Dude  Ratings distribution  10,21874/100
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

40 Oz. Slushie favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

40 Oz. Slushie comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for 40 Oz. Slushie

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.