Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini
by Secret Chiefs 3
Secret Chiefs 3 Traditionalists - Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini CD
Condition: Good
Condition: Good
This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated.
Listen to Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini on YouTube
Loading content from YouTube...
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini track list
No tracks have been rated on this album yet.#
Track
Rating/Comments
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini rankings
Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 20,110th | 2009 rank: 2,313th| Year | Source | Chart | Rank | Rank Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Rock-A-Rolla | Top 30 albums of 2009 | 12/30 | 3 |
| Total Charts: The total number of charts that this album has appeared in. | 1 | |||
| Total Rank Score: The total rank score. | 3 | |||
You can include this album in your own chart from the My Charts page!
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini collection
Showing all 1 members who have this album in their collection
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini ratings
Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AVwhere:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
N.B. The average rating for this album will not be reliable as it has been rated very few times.
Showing latest 5 ratings for this album. | Show all 7 ratings for this album.
| Rating | Date updated | Member | Album ratings | Avg. album rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ! | 11/25/2025 16:10 | TonySayers61 | 24,926 | 64/100 |
| ! | 11/01/2023 12:19 | cicadelic | 13,198 | 73/100 |
| ! | 12/13/2021 15:13 | 7,431 | 49/100 | |
| ! | 04/16/2020 18:09 | CosmicMicrowaveO | 384 | 85/100 |
| ! | 11/11/2017 21:41 | newjlp | 9,073 | 56/100 |
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini favourites
Showing all 2 members who have added this album as a favourite
Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini comments
Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!
Your feedback for Le Mani Destre Recise Degli Ultimi Uomini
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.
3. XX by The xx

