Perfect Stranger
by The Chapters

Perfect Stranger by The Chapters
Year: 2009
Release date: 2009-06-05
Overall rank: -

Accolades:
Award Top albums of 2009 (3,437th)
Award Top albums of of the 2000s (29,426th)

Listen on Spotify SPOTIFY
Store / Region
Product Details
Availability

eBay
eBay
Perfect Stranger
Condition: New


eBay
eBay
Into The Arms Of Strangers Soundtrack CD, Complete Tested Cleaned
Condition: Very Good


  My favourite store:  

Listen to Perfect Stranger on YouTube

Loading content from YouTube...

Perfect Stranger rankings

Rankings summary
Overall rank: - | 2000s rank: 29,426th | 2009 rank: 3,437th

Perfect Stranger collection

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add to collection

Perfect Stranger ratings

Not enough data Help Average Rating = (n ÷ (n + m)) × av + (m ÷ (n + m)) × AV
where:
av = trimmed mean average rating an item has currently received.
n = number of ratings an item has currently received.
m = minimum number of ratings required for an item to appear in a 'top-rated' chart (currently 10).
AV = the site mean average rating.
Please log in or register if you want to be able to leave a rating

Perfect Stranger favourites

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a favourite

Perfect Stranger comments

Be the first to add a comment for this album - add your comment!

Please log in or register if you want to be able to add a comment

Your feedback for Perfect Stranger

Anonymous
Let us know what you think of this album by adding a comment or assigning a rating below.
The top comments are featured on our aggregated charts!
Log in or create a FREE account to assign a rating or leave a comment for this album.